Ehrungen

Kreis KREFELD

Kreisehrenbrief

2011   Bärbel LENZ-SCHUDOMA
    Günter HÜBBERS
2006   Frank MEIER
    Jörg RÜTTEN
1997   Ulrich KLÜMPEN
    Uwe THIELKING
1989   Karin SCHIEß
1988   Otto BURK +
1980   Michael SCHIEß
1979   Klaus SCHREIBER
1977   Josef BRÜSTER +

Kreisehrennadel

2006   Ulrich KLÜMPEN
    Klaus SCHREIBER
    Uwe THIELKING

Kreisehrenschild

2005   Michael SCHIEß

BEZIRK LINKER NIEDERRHEIN

Bezirksehrenurkunde

2011   Uli KLÜMPEN

Bezirksehrenbrief

1993   Klaus SCHREIBER
1984   Josef BRÜSTER
    Michael SCHIEß

WTTV

Verbandsehrennadel

1988   Michael SCHIEß
    Klaus SCHREIBER
1984   Ernst VERMAßEN

Silberne Ehrennadel

2004   Armin RENTMEISTER

VEREIN

Ehrenmitgliedschaft

2011   Michael Schieß 
2002   Uwe Thielking
1998   Otto Burk +
1995   Klaus Schreiber
1992   Josef Brüster +
1981   Theo Verstappen +

Goldene Ehrennadel

2013   Bruno DEYDA
    Michael GOBBERS
    Rainer HORSTER
    Ralph HEINRICHS
    Hans-Dieter NELSEN
    Michael MEENEN
    Georg POMPETZKI
    Armin RENTMEISTER
    Michael SCHIEß
    Lothar SCHLESIGER
    Klaus Schreiber
2011   Michael SCHIEß
2008   Carsten HOEFFT
    Ulrich KLÜMPEN

Silberne Ehrennadel

2012   Erich Müllers
    Rudolf Pilger +
    Dieter Schröter
    Regina Stelzer
2011   Christiane Kuck
    Reinhard Tierbach
    Manfred v.d. Linden
    Wolfgang Purrmann
    Thorsten Thomé
2010   Peter Tigges
2009   Bärbel Lenz-Schudoma
    Dietmar Waligura
    Günter Scheulen 
2008   Rudolf Tenelsen
    Ralf v.d. Linden
    Ralf Schmitter
2007   Annegret Eustergerling
    Rita Linden
    Norbert Hoersch
    Horst Schael
    Norbert Stienen
2006   Volker Bruns
    Elisabeth Praas
    Annemarie Fermer
    Lore Schael
    Helga Leppkes
2005   Ulrich Klümpen
    Bärbel Praas
2004   Heinz Boeckstegers
    Ulrike Stammsen
2003   Frank Nemeth
    Dorothee Meenen
    Maria Deyda
    Frank Meier
2002   Frank Dauksch
    Manfred Golschinski
    Johannes Linden +
    Christoph Zillmer
2001   Jürgen Bähren
    Heinz Praas
    Jörg Rütten
    Regina Stienen
    Thomas Unland
2000   Ute Brendel
    Günter Hübbers
    Dagmar Deyda
    Ulrich Hübbers
    Karin Schieß
    Christel Thielking
    Uwe Thielking
1998   Bruno Deyda
    Michael Gobbers
    Michael Meenen
   

Dr. Hans Paschmann

    Georg Pompetzki
    Lothar Schlesiger 
    Karl-Heinz Fermer
    Ralph Heinrichs
    Hans-Dieter Nelsen
    Armin Rentmeister
    Klaus Schreiber
    Rainer Horster
    Michael Schieß 

In Mailing-Liste einschreiben

* Pflichtfelder